We are located at:

Goole Gymnastics Club

Goole Gymnastics Centre

First Avenue


DN14 6JQ



Contact us today!

Get social with us.

If you have any queries or wish to make an appointment, please contact us:

01405 769259






Or use our contact form.

Goole Gymnastics Club
Goole Gymnastics Club
General Class Competition

Sunday 27th June 2010
Badge 8
Under 7's
Ciara-Mae Vardy9.29.18.426.71
Jessica Kelvington9.297.8262
Over 7's
Emily Kilvington9.59.18.627.21
Badge 7
Under 7's
Reanna Tomlinson9.38.78.426.41
Alesha Tomlinson99.37.826.13
Beth Ginty9.39.4826.72
Rhianne Ayrton8.99.27.625.74
Lakeisha Shaw8.78.67.624.96
Georgina Wales9.18.77.825.65
Badge 6
Under 7's
Daisy Purchase99.18.226.32
Iona Walker0000
Emily Fox9.29.38.827.31
Over 7's
Hannah Dredge9.39.58.727.51
Badge 5
Under 7's
Millie Purchase9.89.18.727.61
Lexi Pritchard998.226.22
Over 7's
Trinity Martin8.
Badge 2
Over 7's
Katie Hamilton-Cooke9.39.5927.81
Badge 1
Over 7's
Kara Capell9.29.5927.71
Under 7's
Oliver Ginty9.19.58.4271
Nathan Ayrton99.3826.32
Alexander Kilvington98.67.725.33
Alexander Wales9.49.37.626.32
Development Squad
Badge 5
Under 7's
Angelina Bryant-Artley9.49.38.627.32
Rebecca Arinkov0000
Hayden Dower9.29.58.827.31
Over 7's
Badge 1
Amber Dearing9.49.68.827.82
Badge 2
Megan Backhouse9.59.68.827.91
Badge 4
Hannah Malton9.69.48.727.73
Badge 5
Olivia Farrer9.29.58.527.24
Badge 4
Rebecca Scutt0000
Print Print | Sitemap
Created with 1&1 WebsiteBuilder