We are located at:

Goole Gymnastics Club

Goole Gymnastics Centre

First Avenue


DN14 6JQ



Contact us today!

Get social with us.

If you have any queries or wish to make an appointment, please contact us:

01405 769259






Or use our contact form.

Goole Gymnastics Club
Goole Gymnastics Club
Midlothian Teamgym 2010

Well done to the Primary Girls (2nd), the Junior Mixed Micro (1st) and the Senior Mixed (1st)
Competition A - Micro competition
Comp NoTeam NameFloorTumbTrampScore Posn
1Beacon Primary A Micro12.1010.5522.65
2Gateshead Primary Micro12.5011.5024.001
3Beacon Primary B Micro12.0011.4023.403
4Midlothian Primary MicroW/D
5Beacon Primary C Micro13.0010.7023.702
6Dalkeith Teamgym Micro11.3010.2021.50
7Goole Teamgym Junior Micro12.2011.5023.701
8Dundee Discovery Junior Micro(1)12.0011.0023.002
9Beacon Junior Micro11.2011.4022.603
10Dundee Discovery Junior Micro(2)W/D
Competition B - Level 1 (Primary) Level 2 (Junior)
11Gateshead Teamgym Primary8.5011.708.3528.553
12Midlothian Teamgym Primary7.9011.7011.9531.551
13Goole Teamgym Primary8.3010.7011.8530.852
14Midlothian Teamgym Primary Mixed9.6010.4012.0532.051
15Gateshead Teamgym Junior9.306.1010.6526.052
16Midlothian Teamgym Junior10.7313.5012.0036.231
17Alloa AGC Teamgym Junior12.4011.4012.1035.901
Competition C - Level 1 (Senior)
18Disabilities Crewe & NantwichW/D
19Goole Senior Mixed11.7011.0012.8035.501
20Midlothian Senior Women13.4015.5012.4041.301
National Teams
Print Print | Sitemap
Created with 1&1 WebsiteBuilder